Biografien

Liste aller Landtagsabgeordneten ab 1861

Name Link Partei Wahlkreis LT-Periode
WINSAUER Ernst
(1890)
>> ÖVP
CSP
Bregenz "-"
VETTER Günter
(1936)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch "-"
ULMER Toni
(1894)
>> - Feldkirch "-"
ULMER Ferdinand
(1901)
>> WdU
NSDAP
- "-"
TROLL Alfons
(1889)
>> - Bregenz "-"
SPERGER Hans Max
(1910)
>> FPÖ - "-"
NESLER Emil
(1894)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

"-"

MAYER Hans
(1898)
>> NSDAP
SDAP/SPÖ
Bregenz

"-"

LINS Guntram
(1938)
>> ÖVP Bludenz "-"
HALLER Max
(1895)
>> KPÖ Bregenz

"-"

SPRENGER Andreas
(1899)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

BÖHLER Georg
(1887)
>> CSP Feldkrich

"-"

ZUMTOBEL Anton
(1876)
>> DFSP
NSDAP
Feldkirch

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

ZOBEL Johann Nepomuk
(1822)
>> Virilstimme Feldkirch

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

ZIMMERMANN Heinz
(1882)
>> - Feldkirch

XV. Landtag

ZERLAUTH Karl
(1894)
>> ÖVP
CSP
Bludenz

XVI. Landtag

XV. Landtag

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

WÜRBEL Karl Theodor
(1890)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XVI. Landtag

WOLF Josef
(1829)
>> - Bludenz

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

WOHLWEND Fidel Markus
(1808)
>> - Feldkirch

I. Landtag

WITZEMANN Johann Georg
(1827)
>> - Feldkirch

IV. Landtag

WITTWER Johann Rudolf
(1859)
>> - Bludenz

VIII. Landtag

WITTWER Bernhard
(1817)
>> - Bludenz

V. Landtag

WIRTH Peter
(1851)
>> - Bregenz

VI. Landtag

WINDER Peter
(1895)
>> CSP Bludenz

XV. Landtag

WILLI Josef Anton
(1846)
>> - Bregenz

X. Landtag

WIDMER Josef
(1794)
>> - Bregenz

I. Landtag

WELTE Peter Paul
(1855)
>> - Feldkirch

VII. Landtag

WELTE Albert
(1875)
>> ÖVP
CSP
Feldkirch

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

X. Landtag

WEGELER Johann
(1842)
>> CSP Feldkirch

X. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

WALTER Stefan Rupert
(1850)
>> - Bludenz

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

WALTER Karl Wilhelm
(1880)
>> CSP Bludenz

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

WALSER Richard
(1897)
>> - Bludenz

XV. Landtag

WAITZ Sigismund
(1864)
>> Virilstimme Feldkirch

X. Landtag

WAIBEL Johann Georg
(1828)
>> - Feldkirch

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

WAIBEL August
(1876)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

WACHTER Johann Baptist
(1804)
>> - Bludenz

I. Landtag

WACHTER Heinrich
(1892)
>> - Feldkirch

XV. Landtag

WACHTER Franz Josef
(1867)
>> UBBP Bludenz

XI. Landtag

VONBANK Josef Mathäus
(1820)
>> - Bludenz

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

VONBANK Josef Anton
(1905)
>> - Bludenz

XV. Landtag

VÖGEL Johann Peter
(1852)
>> - Bregenz

X. Landtag

UNTERBERGER Franz
(1870)
>> CSP Feldkirch

"-"

TSCHAVOLL Josef Andreas
(1835)
>> - Feldkirch

V. Landtag

TSCHAVOLL Jakob
(1868)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XI. Landtag

TSCHANN Johann Josef Klemens
(1856)
>> - Feldkirch

VI. Landtag

TROY Kaspar Iganz
(1832)
>> - Bregenz

VI. Landtag

THURNHER Martin
(1844)
>> CSP Bludenz
Feldkirch

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

THURNHER Josef Andreas
(1848)
>> - Bludenz

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

THURNHER Johann
(1838)
>> CSP Feldkirch

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

THURNHER August
(1836)
>> - Feldkirch
Bludenz

V. Landtag

III. Landtag

II. Landtag

STOOß Christian
(1879)
>> - Bludenz

XII. Landtag

STERNBACH Otto Eduard
(1827)
>> - Bludenz

III. Landtag

STEMER Franz Josef
(1821)
>> - Bludenz

I. Landtag

STADLER Fritz
(1892)
>> SDP Bregenz

XIV. Landtag

STADELMANN Fridolin
(1877)
>> CSP Bregenz

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

SPIELER Anton
(1805)
>> - Feldkirch

I. Landtag

SIEß Wilhelm
(1883)
>> SDP Bludenz

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

SEYFFERTITZ Karl Maria
(1825)
>> - Bregenz

II. Landtag

I. Landtag

SCHWÄRZLER Vinzenz
(1898)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XVI. Landtag

SCHWÄRZLER Kaspar Alois
(1880)
>> ÖVP
CSP
Bregenz

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

SCHWÄRZLER Gebhard
(1815)
>> - Bregenz

II. Landtag

I. Landtag

SCHUSTER Josef Lambert
(1901)
>> CSP Bludenz

XIV. Landtag

SCHREIBER Martin
(1879)
>> ÖVP
CSP
Feldkirch

XIII. Landtag

SCHREIBER Franz Josef
(1865)
>> - Feldkirch

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

SCHNEIDER Robert
(1868)
>> CSP Bregenz

XI. Landtag

SCHNEIDER Martin Josef
(1811)
>> - Bludenz

III. Landtag

II. Landtag

SCHNEIDER Jakob
(1857)
>> - Bregenz

IX. Landtag

SCHNEIDER Franz Josef
(1842)
>> - Feldkrich

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

SCHNEIDER Ferdinand
(1812)
>> - Feldkirch

I. Landtag

SCHMIDT Josef
(1889)
>> CSP Bludenz

XIV. Landtag

SCHMID Theodor
(1844)
>> - Bregenz

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

SCHMID Josef
(1821)
>> - Bregenz

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

SCHMADL Ludwig
(1846)
>> - Feldkirch

V. Landtag

SCHERTLER Lorenz
(1857)
>> CSP Bregenz

XI. Landtag

SCHEIDBACH Johann Jakob
(1845)
>> - Feldkirch

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

SCHEFFKNECHT Johann Georg
(1813)
>> - Feldkirch

II. Landtag

SCHEDLER Martin
(1817)
>> - Bregenz

I. Landtag

SCHAPLER Gottfried
(1840)
>> CSP Bludenz

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

SCHAPLER Christian Gottfried
(1877)
>> - CSP
ÖVP

XV. Landtag

RÜSCH Ignaz
(1861)
>> - Feldkirch

X. Landtag

RUPP Josef
(1885)
>> CSP Bregenz

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

RUFF Josef
(1862)
>> DFSP Bregenz

"-"

RÜF Josef Andreas
(1882)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

RÜF Ferdinand
(1840)
>> - Bludenz

VII. Landtag

RUDIGIER Peter
(1882)
>> - Bludenz

XIII. Landtag

RUDIGIER Josef Othmar
(1850)
>> CSP Feldkirch

VII. Landtag

RINDERER Franz Josef
(1821)
>> - Bludenz

IV. Landtag

RIEDMANN Franz Josef
(1882)
>> SDP Feldkirch

XI. Landtag

RIEDL Alois
(1820)
>> - Bludenz

I. Landtag

RHOMBERG Wilhelm
(1825)
>> - Bregenz

I. Landtag

RHOMBERG August
(1838)
>> - Bregenz

III. Landtag

RHOMBERG Armin
(1901)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

RHOMBERG Albert
(1819)
>> - Bregenz

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

RHOMBERG Adolf
(1851)
>> CSP Bregenz

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

RHOMBERG Adolf
(1851)
>> CSP Bregenz

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

RHEINBERGER Philipp Jakob
(1824)
>> - Feldkirch

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

REISCH Martin
(1840)
>> - Bludenz

VII. Landtg

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

REISCH Heinrich
(1802)
>> - Bludenz

I. Landtag

REDLER Josef
(1839)
>> - Bregenz

V. Landtag

REDLER Ferdinand
(1876)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

RAUSCHER Franz
(1885)
>> SDP Feldkirch

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

PRÜNSTER Georg
(1774) 
>> Virilstimme Feldkrich

I. Landtag

PREU August
(1832)
>> - Bludenz

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

PREIß Fritz
(1877)
>> SDP Bregenz

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

PETER Josef
(1889)
>> SDP Bregenz
Feldkirch

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

PETER Alois
(1819)
>> - Feldkirch

II. Landtag

PEINTNER Josef
(1901)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XVI. Landtag

PEER Josef (Josef Anton)
(1864)
>> - Feldkirch

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

ÖLZ Josef
(1852)
>> CSP Bregenz

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

ÖLZ Josef Anton
(1812)
>> - Bregenz

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

NIGSCH Johann Josef
(1833)
>> - Bludenz

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

NIGSCH Ignaz
(1853)
>> - Bludenz

X. Landtag

NEYER Josef
(1816)
>> - Bludenz

I. Landtag

NEYER Engelbert
(1880)
>> CSP -

XII. Landtag

NEYER Bernhard
(1870)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

NESENSOHN Ambros
(1908)
>> WdU Feldkirch

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

NATTER Franz
(1869)
>> DFSP Bregenz

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

X. Landtag

NAGELE Michael
(1884)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

NÄGELE Josef Anton
(1863)
>> CSP Feldkrich

XI. Landtag

NÄGELE Jakob
(1834)
>> - Feldkirch

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

NACHBAUR Johann Wendelin
(1853)
>> - Feldkirch

X. Landtag

NACHBAUR Hermann
(1883)
>> - Feldkirch

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

MUTTER Christian
(1812)
>> - Bludenz

I. Landtag

MUTHER Xaver
(1890)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XVI. Landtag

XV. Landtag

MÜLLER Johann
(1875)
>> CSP Bludenz

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

X. Landtag

MÜLLER Franz Anton
(1854)
>> - Bludenz

VIII. Landtag

MITTELBERGER Johann Josef
(1879)
>> CSP Bregenz

XV. Landtag

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

MAYER Hugo
(1886)
>> SDP Bregenz

XI. Landtag

MAYER Hermann
(1889)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XII. Landtag

MAYER Aegydius
(1857)
>> CSP Bludenz

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

MARTIGNONI Benedikt
(1810)
>> - Feldkirch

II. Landtag

MARTE Josef
(1853)
>> - Bludenz

IX. Landtag

MARTE Josef (Marx Josef)
(1887)
>> CSP Bregenz

XV. Landtag

MARKART Koloman
(1863)
>> SDP Bludenz

"-"

MARENT Franz
(1890)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XVIII. Landtag

MANGOLD Michael
(1889)
>> CSP Bregenz

XIV. Landtag

MÄHR Andreas Josef
(1893)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

LUGER Engelbert
(1861)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

LOSER Franz Xaver
(1862)
>> CSP Bregenz

XI. Landtag

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

LORENZ Thomas
(1865)
>> SDP Bregenz

XI. Landtag

LINS Gebhard
(1816)
>> - Feldkirch

II. Landtag

LINDER Anton
(1880)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

LEIßING Eugen
(1913)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XVI. Landtag

LECHER Eugen
(1895)
>> - Feldkirch

XV. Landtag

LÄNGLE Alexander Ignaz
(1865)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XII. Landtag

LAMPERT Johann Georg
(1882)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

KOPF Rudolf
(1890)
>> WdU Bregenz

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

KONZETT Andreas Josef
(1861)
>> CSP Bludenz

XI. Landtag

X. Landtag

KOLB Ernst
(1912)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XVIII. Landtag

KÖHLMEIER Pius
(1877)
>> CSP Bregenz

XII. Periode

KOHLER Johann
(1916)
>> - Bregenz

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

JEHLY Johann Baptist
(1839)
>> - Bludenz

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

HUBER Josef Philipp
(1812)
>> - Bludenz

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

HOSP Adolf
(1892)
>> CSP Bludenz

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

HOLLENSTEIN Josef
(1863)
>> CSP Feldkrich

XI. Landtag

HIRSCHBÜHL Stefan
(1819)
>> - Bregenz

II. Landtag

I. Landtag

HIRSCHBÜHL Josef Anton
(1855)
>> - Bregenz

IX. Landtag

HINTEREGGER Ludwig
(1892)
>> CSP Bregenz

XV. Landtag

XIV. Landtag

HILLER Christian
(1880)
>> CSP Bregenz

XV. Landtag

HILLBRAND Erwin
(1899)
>> CSP Bregenz

XV. Landtag

HERMANN Hermann Johann Hermann
(1870)
>> SDP Bregenz

XIII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

HEINZLE Josef
(1845)
>> - Feldkirch

VII. Landtag

HÄMMERLE Meinrad
(1901)
>> NSDAP Feldkirch

XIV. Landtag

HÄMMERLE Josef
(1886)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XV. Landtag

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

HÄMMERLE Guntram
(1821)
>> - Feldkirch

II. Landtag

HÄMMERLE Adolf
(1881)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

HAMMERER Kaspar Ignaz
(1823)
>> - Bregenz

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

GUNZ Rudolf
(1897)
>> NSDAP Bregenz

XIV. Landtag

GSTEU Josef Anton
(1822)
>> - Feldkirch

II. Landtag

GREISSING Johann Georg
(1850)
>> - Bregenz

VII. Landtag

GREBER Adolf
(1896)
>> - Bludenz

XV. Landtag

GRABHER Gebhard
(1889)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

GORBACH Josef
(1829)
>> - Bregenz

VI. Landtag

GOHM Josef
(1906)
>> FPÖ
WdU
Feldkirch

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

GILM Ferdinand von Rosenegg
(1814)
>> - Feldkirch

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

GETZNER Josef
(1815)
>> - Feldkirch

I. Landtag

GASSNER Guido Andreas
(1859)
>> DFSP Bludenz

XI. Landtag

GASSNER Andre
(1883)
>> - Bludenz

XV. Landtag

GANAHL Karl Rudolf
(1860)
>> DFSP Feldkirch

XI. Landtag

GANAHL Christian
(1821)
>> - Bludenz

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

II. Landtag

GANAHL Carl Friedrich
(1807)
>> - Feldkirch

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

II. Landtag

I. Landtag

GANAHL Arnold
(1837)
>> - Feldkrich

VIII. Landtag

GALEHR Anton
(1900)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

FRITZ Gedeon Michael
(1892)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XVI. Landtag

XIV. Landtag

EGELE Josef
(1896)
>> WdU Bludenz

XVII. Landtag

DRAXLER Hans (Johann)
(1892)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

XVI. Landtag

CIRESA Hans
(1886)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

XVI. Landtag

BÖHLER Johann Baptist
(1890)
>> WdU Bregenz

XVII. Landtag

BERTSCH Jakob
(1890)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

AßMANN Alwin
(1899)
>> WdU Feldkirch

XVII. Landtag

FUSSENEGGER David
(1808)
>> - Bregenz

I. Landtag

FROSCHAUER Sebastian
(1803)
>> - Bregenz

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

II. Landtag

I. Landtag

FRITZ Jodok Anton
(1840)
>> - Bregenz

VII. Landtag

FINK Josef (Franz Josef)
(1840)
>> CSP Bregenz

VIII. Landtag

FINK Josef Anton
(1909)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XVI. Landtag

FINK Jodok
(1853)
>> CSP Bregenz

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

FINK Barnabas
(1867)
>> CSP Bregenz

XIII. Landtag

XII. landtag

XI. Landtag

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

FEURSTEIN Josef
(1887)
>> CSP Bludenz

XIV. Landtag

FEURSTEIN Josef Anton
(1811)
>> - Bregenz

I. Landtag

FEUERSTEIN Josef
(1832)
>> - Bregenz

II. Landtag

FETZ Andreas
(1832)
>> - Bregenz

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

IV. Landtag

II. Landtag

FESSLER Josef
(1872)
>> Virilstimme Feldkirch

I. Landtag

FEßLER Josef Anton
(1808)
>> - Bregenz

II. Landtag

FEND Hermann
(1882)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XV. Landtag

FEIERLE Franz Josef
(1861)
>> DFSP Bregenz

XI. Landtag

FÄSSLER Josef Anton
(1893)
>> CSP Bregenz

XV. Landtag

ERNE Franz Josef
(1878)
>> - Bregenz

XV. Landtag

ENDER Otto
(1875)
>> CSP Bregenz

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

ENDER Jakob
(1808)
>> - Feldkirch

I. Landtag

EGGER  Franz
(1836)
>> Virilstimme Feldkrich

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

EGENDER Johann Kaspar
(1805)
>> - Bregenz

I. Landtag

EBENHOCH Ulrich
(1854)
>> CSP Feldkirch

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

DÜRINGER Urban
(1856)
>> CSP Bludenz

XI. Landtag

DÜR Lorenz
(1885)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

DREXEL Karl
(1872)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XI. Landtag

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

DREXEL Anton
(1801)
>> - Bludenz

I. Landtag

DRESSEL Alois Benedikt
(1846)
>> CSP Bludenz

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

DIETRICH Ignaz Anton
(1832)
>> - Bludenz

VII. Landtag

DIETRICH Alois
(1860)
>> CSP Bludenz

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

DEISBÖCK Paul
(1813)
>> - Bludenz

II. Landtag

BURTSCHER Franz Josef
(1827)
>> - Feldkirch

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

BÜCHELE Josef
(1850)
>> CSP Bregenz

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

BÖSCH Karl
(1879)
>> GDP Feldkirch

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

BÖSCH Engelbert
(1849)
>> CSP Feldkirch

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

VIII. Landtag

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

BOHLE Johann Peter
(1896)
>> - Feldkirch

 XV. Landtag

BISCHOFBERGER Alois
(1868)
>> CSP Bregenz

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

BICKEL (BICKL) Franz Josef
(1815)
>> - Bludenz

II. Landtag

I. Landtag

BERTSCHLER Johann
(1820)
>> - Feldkirch

II. Landtag

I. Landtag

BERTEL Mathias
(1815)
>> - Bludenz

I. Landtag

BERCHTOLD Bartholomäus
(1826)
>> - Bregenz

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

BELRUPT-TISSAC Graf Carl von
(1826)
>> Herrenhaus Bregenz

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

BECK Gebhard Fidel
(1825)
>> Freisinnigen Partei Feldkirch

VII. Landtag

VI. Landtag

BECHTER Josef (Franz Josef)
(1859)
>> CSP Bregenz

XI. Landtag

BECHTER Gottlieb
(1872)
>> CSP Bregenz

XIII. Landtag

BATLINER Josef
(1872)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XV. Landtag

BACHMANN Johann Josef
(1856)
>> CSP Bludenz

IX. Landtag

AMMANN Jakob (Johann Jakob)
(1881)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XV. Landtag

XIV. Landtag

AMBERG Johann Nepomuk
(1802)
>> Virilstimme Feldkirch

V. Landtag

IV. Landtag

III. Landtag

II. Landtag

I. Landtag

AMANN Alois
(1864)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XI. Landtag

X. Landtag

IX. Landtag

ALLGÄUER Stefan
(1871)
>> CSP Feldkirch

XIII. Landtag

XII. Landtag

XI. Landtag

X. Landtag

AICHNER Simon
(1816)
>> Virilstimme Feldkirch

VI. Landtag

V. Landtag

MOOSBRUGGER Pius
(1897)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

HAMMER Alois
(1907)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

DIEM Josef Kaspar
(1900)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

WINDER Kaspar
(1908)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XIX. Landtag

VÖGEL Adolf
(1891)
>> ÖVP
CSP
Bregenz

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

XIV. Landtag

XIII. Landtag

ULMER Eduard Oskar
(1899)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

STOHS Herbert
(1913)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XIX. Landtag

SCHOBEL Oswald
(1901)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

SCHMID Gallus
(1902)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XIX. Landtag

RAUCH Josef
(1898)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

XV. Landtag

XIV. Landtag

NAUMANN Josef Karl Franz
(1904)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XIX. Landtag

NATTER Oskar Anton
(1898)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XIX. Landtag

GANAHL Hans
(1901)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

XV. Landtag

FRITZ Josef
(1926)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XIX. Landtag

FITZ Ulrich
(1919)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

FISCHER Stephan
(1921)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XIX. Landtag

FEUERSTEIN Josef jun.
(1912)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

BIRNBAUMER Franz Josef
(1904)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

AMANN (AMMANN) Gebhard Friedrich
(1899)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

XV. Landtag

ZOLLER Franz
(1912)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

SCHODER Josef Pius
(1900)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

PETER  Paul
(1922)
>> SPÖ
FPÖ
Feldkirch

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

MAYR Anna
(1922)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

KIELWEIN Franz
(1903)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

GREUßING Josef
(1905)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

XVI. Landtag

RÜTZLER Franz Josef
(1923)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XX. Landtag

KONZETT Lorenz Emil
(1907)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XX. Landtag

FLATZ Anton
(1930)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

MELTER Werner
(1924)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

DANNER Albert
(1913)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

XX. Landtag

BLUM Elwin
(1920)
>> WdU
FPÖ
Bregenz

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

VOGEL Bernhard
(1913)
>> SPÖ Dornbirn
Feldkirch

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

SCHWARZMANN Viktor
(1912)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

PETER Walter
(1926)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

LÄNGLE Alfons
(1912)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

RATZ Gerold
(1919)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

MÜLLER Martin
(1915)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

KRAFT Kurt
(1927)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XXI. Landtag

KÖHLMEIER Gerhard
(1938)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXI. Landtag

HAGSPIEL Ludwig
(1922)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXI. Landtag

BLAICKNER Elfriede
(1904)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

VONBANK Karl
(1895)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

REICHART Wilhelm
(1915)
>> ÖVP
FPÖ
Bregenz

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

XVII. Landtag

NAGLER Josef
(1922)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

XXI. Landtag

FRANKE Fritz
(1921)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

XXI. Landtag

STEURER Elmar
(1924)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

STECHER Hermann Andreas
(1926)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

LANIK Franz Josef
(1915)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

RAUTH Arthur
(1922)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXII. Landtag

LINGG Walter
(1925)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

HAGEN Hermann
(1906)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch
Dornbirn

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

GOHM Hermann
(1932)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXII. Landtag

BEREUTER Heinz
(1932)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXII. Landtag

SCHELLING Johann Josef
(1909)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

MOTTER Klara
(1935)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

XXII. Landtag

BÖSCH Robert
(1922)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn
Feldkirch

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

XVIII. Landtag

WOLF Helmut
(1939)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XXIII. Landtag

NEURURER Norbert
(1926)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

DIETRICH Günter
(1941)
>> SPÖ Feldkrich

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

WAIBEL Hubert Eugen
(1922)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

SUTTERLÜTY  Anton
(1933)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

STADELMANN  Alfons
(1921)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn
Feldkirch

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

SCHÖNBICHLER Greta Maria
(1932)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

RÜMMELE Elmar
(1927)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

XXIII. Landtag

RENNER Walter
(1946)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

XXIII. Landtag

MOOSBRUGGER Peter Jakob
(1924)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

MAURER Josef
(1928)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XXIII. Landtag

MANDL Rudolf
(1926)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

LUDESCHER Hans (Johann)
(1931)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

KOFLER Heinrich
(1930)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

HEINZLE Friedrich
(1926)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

FEIERLE Heinz August
(1927)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn
Feldkirch

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

BATTLOGG Iganz
(1925)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

ZERLAUTH Martin
(1945)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

XXIII. Landtag

TIEFENTHALER Arthur
(1938)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

XXIII. Landtag

RÜSCH Karl-Werner
(1937)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

XXIII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

Eß Alfred
(1921)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

XIX. Landtag

SPANNRING Peter
(1941)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

RUDIGIER Fritz
(1941)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

MAYER Fritz
(1933)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

KEßLER Herbert
(1925)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX.Landtag

XIX. Landtag

XVIII Landtag

INTEMANN Walter
(1944)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

ILLIGEN Heinz
(1937)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

XXIV. Landtag

HOCH Gregor
(1936)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXIV. Landtag

FRITZ Walter
(1921)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

BLANK Konrad
(1931)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

XX. Landtag

BERCHTOLD Andreas
(1924)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

THALHAMMER Herbert
(1955)
>> Die Grünen Feldkirch

XXIV. Landtag

SCHÖRINGHUMER Max
(1938)
>> Die Grünen Dornbirn

XXIV. Landtag

RÜNZLER Manfred
(1933)
>> Die Grünen Bregenz

XXIV. Landtag

PETER Sigfrid
(1939)
>> Die Grünen Feldkirch

XXIV. Landtag

NOSKO Ludwig
(1938)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

WINDER Ernst
(1936)
>> SPÖ Dornbirn

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

RIEDMANN Alwin
(1941)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

PRÖCKL Wilhelm
(1940)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

LANGANGER Johanna
(1935)
>> SPÖ Dornbirn

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

BÖSCH Walter
(1940)
>> SPÖ Dornbirn

XXV. Landtag

WERBER Christine Charlotte
(1946)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

VALLASTER Manfred
(1958)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

TÜRTSCHER Anton
(1933)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XXV. Landtag

SALZGEBER Elfriede
(1939)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

MAYER Alfred
(1936)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

GREBER Jakob Franz
(1952)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

FINK Ernst
(1933)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

BERNHARD Franz
(1934)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

KRÄUTLER-BERGER Jutta
(1958)
>> Die Grünen Bregenz

XXV. Landtag

MADER Dietger
(1939)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

HUMMER Bruno
(1939)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

GRABHER Hans-Dieter
(1947)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

BÖSCH Reinhard
(1957)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

XXV. Landtag

ZECHNER Gerhard
(1957)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

XXVI. Landtag

HÄFELE Arnulf Franz
(1946)
>> SPÖ Dornbirn

XXVI. Landtag

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

FUßENEGGER Angelika
(1955)
>> SPÖ Dornbirn

XXVI. Landtag

SPRENGER Liv
(1936)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XXVI. Landtag

FALSCHLUNGER Karl
(1930)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

XXVI. Landtag

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

XXII. Landtag

XXI. Landtag

LEDERHOS Marion
(1953)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

XXVI. Landtag

XXV. Landtag

LADURNER Oliver
(1969)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

XXVI. Landtag

KORNEXL Walter
(1938)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXVI. Landtag

XXV. Landtag

HOLZER Otmar
(1939)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

XXVI. Landtag

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

GEHRER Elisabeth
(1942)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXVI. Landtag

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

FEND Otto
(1938)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXVI. Landtag

XXV. Landtag

BATLOGG Helmut
(1940)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXVI. Landtag

XXV. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

XXIII. Landtag

SIMMA Kaspar-Iganz
(1954)
>> Die Grünen Bregenz

XXVI. Landtag

XXIV. Landtag

FLINSPACH Brigitte
(1943)
>> Die Grünen Bregenz

XXVI. Landtag

XXV. Landtag

VOGT Irene
(1956)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

XXVI. Landtag

KARG Werner
(1950)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

XXVI. Landtag

STADLER  Johann Ewald
(1961)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

XXVI. Landtag

XXV. Landtag

WAIBEL Eva-Maria
(1953)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

XXVII. Landtag

SULZER Inge
(1947)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXVII. Landtag

SCHRÖCKENFUCHS Gottfried
(1947)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

LAMPERT Günter
(1941)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

FRITZ Ernst
(1945)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

BEREUTER Irene
(1950)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

ZIMMERMANN Helmut
(1948)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

POLANEC Marisa
(1957)
>> SPÖ Dornbirn

 XXVII. Landtag

KECKEIS Günther
(1939)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

 XXIII. Landtag

 XXII. Landtag

HÖRL Christian
(1962)
>> GAV
Die Grünen
Bregenz

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

MANDAK Sabine
(1956)
>> Die Grünen Feldkirch

 XXVII. Landtag

BECK Manfred
(1940)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

GAU Walter
(1956)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

 XXVII. Landtag

GORBACH Hubert
(1956)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

KASSEROLER Florian
(1962)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXVII. Landtag

SCHULER Fritz
(1944)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

STROHMAIER Werner
(1942)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

THEMESSL Bernhard
(1951)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXVII. Landtag

BERTHOLD Leopold
(1967)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

MAYER Elmar
(1953)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

 XXIII. Landtag

PIRCHER Olga
(1952)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

POSCH Werner
(1959)
>> SPÖ Dornbirn

 XXVIII. Landtag

SADER Elke
(1955)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

SIMMA Stefan
(1979)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

REIN Manfred
(1948)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

REICHART Werner
(1949)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

RAUCH Walter
(1961)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXVIII. Landtag

LINGG Walter Pius jun.
(1958)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

KOHLER Hans
(1947)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

JUEN Gabriele
(1963)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

CONCIN Adolf
(1956)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

BISCHOF Hans-Peter
(1947)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

ALGE Dietmar
(1959)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

FRITZ Karin
(1957)
>> Die Grünen Bludenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

WIESER Hildtraud
(1947)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

NEYER Siegfried
(1955)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

AMANN Fritz
(1950)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

SCHALLERT Elmar
(1944)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

SCHMID Greti
(1954)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

STEMER Siegmund
(1951)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

WIESENEGGER Gert
(1970)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

WINDER Christoph
(1975)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

  XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

RITTER Heinz Peter
(1952)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXIX. Landtag

SAUSGRUBER Herbert
(1946)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

 XXIII. Landtag

REIS Monika
(1951)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

MUXEL Alexander
(1969)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

MOOSBRUGGER Josef
(1950)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

KAUFMANN Thomas
(1965)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXIX. Landtag

KAUFMANN Andrea
(1969)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXIX. Landtag

HACK Manuela
(1965)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXIX. Landtag

GÖGELE Rainer
(1956)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

FRÖWIS Theresia
(1956)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

FISCHER Kurt
(1963)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

BURTSCHER Erika
(1956)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

FISCHER Mirjam
(1977)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

BÖSCH Bernd
(1961)
>> Die Grünen Dornbirn

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

SPIß Kornelia
(1965)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXIX. Landtag

JUSSEL Rudolf
(1959)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

BRUNNER Josef (Pepi)
(1959)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXIX. Landtag

BLUM Ernst
(1957)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXIX. Landtag

ILG Ulrich
(1905)
>> ÖVP
CSP
Bregenz

 XX. Landtag

 XIX. Landtag

 XVIII. Landtag

 XVII. Landtag

 XVI. Landtag

FEUERSTEIN Josef Andreas
(1891)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XIX. Landtag

 XVIII. Landtag

 XVII. Landtag

 XVI. Landtag

BENZER Silvia
(1959)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

TIZIAN Karl Albert Maria
(1915)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXI. Landtag

 XX. Landtag

 XIX. Landtag

 XVIII. Landtag

 XVII. Landtag

PURTSCHER Martin
(1928)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

 XXIII. Landtag

 XXII. Landtag

 XXI. Landtag

 XX. Landtag

JÄGER Bertram
(1929)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

 XXIII. Landtag

 XXII. Landtag

 XXI. Landtag

 XX. Landtag

GASSER Siegfried
(1941)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

 XXIII. Landtag

 XXII. Landtag

DÖRLER Manfred
(1941)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

HALDER Gebhard
(1942)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

WITWER Harald
(1977)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

WINSAUER Thomas
(1979)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

VONIER Monika
(1980)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

TÜRTSCHER Josef
(1960)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

STEINHOFER Daniel
(1978)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

SCHWÄRZLER Erich
(1953)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

RÜSCHER Martina
(1972)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

RÜDISSER Karlheinz
(1955)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

SCHÖBI-FINK Barbara
(1961)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

NUSSBAUMER Gabriele
(1956)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

MENNEL Bernadette
(1959)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

MAYR Steve
(1983)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

KUCERA Matthias
(1972)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

HUBER Werner
(1947)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

HOFER Albert
(1957)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

HARTMANN Markus
(1977)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

GRUBER Beate
(1951)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

GANTNER Christian
(1980)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

FRÜHSTÜCK Roland
(1958)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

FEUERSTEIN Bernhard
(1983)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

FÄSSLER Julian
(1986)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

BERNHARD Christian
(1963)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

SPRICKLER-FALSCHLUNGER Gabriele
(1956)
>> SPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

RITSCH Michael
(1968)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

EINWALLNER Reinhold
(1973)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

AUER Manuela
(1965)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

SCHEFFKNECHT Sabine
(1978)
>> NEOS Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

POINTNER Martina
(1973)
>> NEOS Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

MATT Daniel
(1976)
>> NEOS Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

ZADRA Daniel
(1984)
>> Die Grünen Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

WIESFLECKER Katharina
(1964)
>> Die Grünen Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

TOMASELLI NINA
(1985)
>> Die Grünen Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

SCHOCH Sandra
(1971)
>> Die Grünen Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

RAUCH Johannes
(1959)
>> Die Grünen Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

METZLER Christoph
(1963)
>> Die Grünen Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

GROSS Adi
(1961)
>> Die Grünen Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

HAGEN Ernst
(1952) 
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

WALLNER Markus
(1967)
>> VP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

SONDEREGGER Harald
(1964)
>> VP Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

ALLGÄUER Daniel
(1964)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

BITSCHI Christof
(1991)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

EGGER Dieter
(1969)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

HOSP Nicole
(1982)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

KINZ Hubert
(1960)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

MICHALKE Cornelia
(1956)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

WEIXLBAUMER Joachim
(1967)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

WAIBEL Christoph
(1965)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

AYDIN Vahide
(1968)
>> Die Grünen Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag