Biografien

Liste aller Landtagsabgeordneten ab 2009 (derzeit in Arbeit - wird laufend erweitert)

Name Link Partei Wahlkreis LT-Periode
KAUFMANN Andrea
(1969)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXIX. Landtag

HACK Manuela
(1965)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXIX. Landtag

GÖGELE Rainer
(1956)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

FRÖWIS Theresia
(1956)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

FISCHER Kurt
(1963)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

BURTSCHER Erika
(1956)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

FISCHER Mirjam
(1977)
>> SPÖ Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

BÖSCH Bernd
(1961)
>> Die Grünen Dornbirn

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

SPIß Kornelia
(1965)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXIX. Landtag

JUSSEL Rudolf
(1959)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

 XXIX. Landtag

BRUNNER Josef (Pepi)
(1959)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXIX. Landtag

BLUM Ernst
(1957)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXIX. Landtag

ILG Ulrich
(1905)
>> ÖVP
CSP
Bregenz

 XX. Landtag

 XIX. Landtag

 XVIII. Landtag

 XVII. Landtag

 XVI. Landtag

FEUERSTEIN Josef Andreas
(1891)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XIX. Landtag

 XVIII. Landtag

 XVII. Landtag

 XVI. Landtag

BENZER Silvia
(1959)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

TIZIAN Karl Albert Maria
(1915)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXI. Landtag

 XX. Landtag

 XIX. Landtag

 XVIII. Landtag

 XVII. Landtag

PURTSCHER Martin
(1928)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

 XXIII. Landtag

 XXII. Landtag

 XXI. Landtag

 XX. Landtag

JÄGER Bertram
(1929)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

 XXIII. Landtag

 XXII. Landtag

 XXI. Landtag

 XX. Landtag

GASSER Siegfried
(1941)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

 XXIII. Landtag

 XXII. Landtag

DÖRLER Manfred
(1941)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

HALDER Gebhard
(1942)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

 XXV. Landtag

 XXIV. Landtag

WITWER Harald
(1977)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

WINSAUER Thomas
(1979)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

VONIER Monika
(1980)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

TÜRTSCHER Josef
(1960)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

STEINHOFER Daniel
(1978)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

SCHWÄRZLER Erich
(1953)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

RÜSCHER Martina
(1972)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

RÜDISSER Karlheinz
(1955)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

SCHÖBI-FINK Barbara
(1961)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

NUSSBAUMER Gabriele
(1956)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

MENNEL Bernadette
(1959)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

MAYR Steve
(1983)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

KUCERA Matthias
(1972)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

HUBER Werner
(1947)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

HOFER Albert
(1957)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

HARTMANN Markus
(1977)
>> ÖVP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

GRUBER Beate
(1951)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

GANTNER Christian
(1980)
>> ÖVP Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

FRÜHSTÜCK Roland
(1958)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

FEUERSTEIN Bernhard
(1983)
>> ÖVP Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

FÄSSLER Julian
(1986)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

BERNHARD Christian
(1963)
>> ÖVP Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

SPRICKLER-FALSCHLUNGER Gabriele
(1956)
>> SPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

RITSCH Michael
(1968)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

EINWALLNER Reinhold
(1973)
>> SPÖ Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

AUER Manuela
(1965)
>> SPÖ Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

SCHEFFKNECHT Sabine
(1978)
>> NEOS Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

POINTNER Martina
(1973)
>> NEOS Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

MATT Daniel
(1976)
>> NEOS Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

ZADRA Daniel
(1984)
>> Die Grünen Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

WIESFLECKER Katharina
(1964)
>> Die Grünen Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

TOMASELLI NINA
(1985)
>> Die Grünen Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

SCHOCH Sandra
(1971)
>> Die Grünen Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

RAUCH Johannes
(1959)
>> Die Grünen Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

METZLER Christoph
(1963)
>> Die Grünen Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

GROSS Adi
(1961)
>> Die Grünen Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

HAGEN Ernst
(1952) 
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

 XXVI. Landtag

WALLNER Markus
(1967)
>> VP Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

SONDEREGGER Harald
(1964)
>> VP Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

ALLGÄUER Daniel
(1964)
>> FPÖ Feldkirch

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

BITSCHI Christof
(1991)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

EGGER Dieter
(1969)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

 XXVIII. Landtag

 XXVII. Landtag

HOSP Nicole
(1982)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

KINZ Hubert
(1960)
>> FPÖ Bregenz

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag

MICHALKE Cornelia
(1956)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

WEIXLBAUMER Joachim
(1967)
>> FPÖ Bludenz

 XXX. Landtag

WAIBEL Christoph
(1965)
>> FPÖ Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

AYDIN Vahide
(1968)
>> Die Grünen Dornbirn

 XXX. Landtag

 XXIX. Landtag